Counseling Resources

Buckner Children & Family Services 866-0976

Buckner Star Services 861-1586

Catholic Charities 835-7118

Elijah's Place (Grief Support Services) 835-7118

Samaritan Counseling Center 385-3347

Spindletop MHMR Services 1-877-385-3347

Hardin County Victims Assistance 246-4300